Právě probíhá
  • Přihláška škol 201910.01. - 01.02.

  • Školní kolo 201928.01. - 08.02.

  • Oblastní kolo 201911.02. - 08.03.

  • Předkolo finále 201911.03. - 29.03.

  • Velké finále 201911.04.

Oblastní kolo

Gymnázium Františka Živného - Bohumín 0:4 ZŠ Aloise Jiráska - Dolní Lutyně
Sportovní gymnázium Dany a Emila Zátopkových - Ostrava - Zábřeh 0:4 Gymnázium Volgogradská - Ostrava - Zábřeh
ZŠ Dolní Lhota - Dolní Lhota 3:1 ZŠ Vřesina - Vřesina
ZŠ Porubská 832 - Ostrava - Poruba 0:4 ZŠ Dětská - Ostrava - Poruba
ZŠ 1. máje - Frýdek-Místek 4:0 Galileo School - Frýdek-Místek
ZŠ 17. listopadu - Kopřivnice 0:4 ZŠ Alšova - Kopřivnice
ZŠ a gymnázium Vítkov - Vítkov 4:0 ZŠ Vítkov - Vítkov
ZŠ Bolatice - Bolatice 4:0 ZŠ Sudice - Sudice
ZŠ Březinova - Ostrava - Zábřeh 4:0 ZŠ Chrjukinova - Ostrava - Zábřeh
ZŠ Bruntál, Cihelní 6 - Bruntál 4:0 ZŠ Okružní - Bruntál
ZŠ Dětmarovice - Dětmarovice 0:4 ZŠ Petrovice u Karviné - Petrovice u Karviné
ZŠ Dolní Domaslavice - Dolní Domaslavice 0:4 Gymnázium Josefa Božka Český Těšín - Český Těšín
ZŠ Dr.E. Beneše - Šumperk 4:0 ZŠ Sudkov - Sudkov
ZŠ El. Krásnohorské 2254 - Frýdek-Místek 4:0 ZŠ Petra Bezruče - Frýdek-Místek
ZŠ Floriána Bayera - Kopřivnice 0:4 ZŠ Hodslavice - Hodslavice
ZŠ Havlíčkova - Opava 0:4 ZŠ Velké Heraltice - Velké Heraltice
ZŠ Hlavní - Hladké Životice 0:4 ZŠ Galaxie - Nový Jičín
ZŠ Hněvotín - Hněvotín 0:4 ZŠ Horka nad Moravou - Horka nad Moravou
ZŠ Horní Bečva - Horní Bečva 0:4 Gymnázium Koryčanské Paseky - Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
ZŠ Hornická - Hlučín 4:0 ZŠ dr. Miroslava Tyrše - Hlučín
ZŠ Hrabišín - Hrabišín 0:4 ZŠ Libina - Libina
ZŠ J. Šoupala - Ostrava - Poruba 1:3 Biskupské gymnázium v Ostravě - Ostrava - Poruba
ZŠ J.A.Komenského - Fulnek 4:2 ZŠ Jubilejní - Nový Jičín
ZŠ Janáčkovo náměstí - Krnov 4:0 ZŠ Osoblaha - Osoblaha
ZŠ Jesenická - Bruntál 0:4 ZŠ Jelínkova - Rýmařov
ZŠ Jičínská - Příbor 0:4 ZŠ Butovická - Studénka
ZŠ Klegova - Ostrava - Hrabůvka 3:1 ZŠ Mitušova 16 - Ostrava - Hrabůvka
ZŠ Klimkovice - Klimkovice 3:1 ZŠ generála Zdeňka Škarvady - Ostrava - Poruba
ZŠ Komenského - Nový Jičín 0:4 ZŠ Kunín - Kunín
ZŠ Kozlovice - Kozlovice 4:0 ZŠ Palkovice - Palkovice
ZŠ Křižná - Krásno nad Bečvou 0:4 ZŠ Šafaříkova - Valašské Meziříčí
ZŠ Lesní - Jablunkov 4:0 ZŠ Bezručova - Třinec
ZŠ Lichnov - Lichnov 1:3 ZŠ Zátor - Zátor - Loučky
ZŠ Melč - Melč 0:4 ZŠ Hradec nad Moravicí - Hradec nad Moravicí
ZŠ Mlýnská - Mohelnice 4:2 ZŠ Boženy Němcové - Zábřeh na Moravě
ZŠ Na Nábřeží - Havířov - Město 4:0 ZŠ tř. Družby - Karviná - Nové Město
ZŠ nám. T. G. Masaryka - Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 4:0 ZŠ Komenského - Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
ZŠ Náměstí Míru - Kojetín 0:4 ZŠ Za Mlýnem - Přerov
ZŠ Nezamyslice - Nezamyslice 0:4 ZŠ Němčice nad Hanou - Němčice nad Hanou
ZŠ Osecká - Lipník nad Bečvou 1:3 ZŠ Hranická - Přerov - Předmostí
ZŠ Ostrava - Hošťálkovice - Ostrava - Hošťálkovice 0:4 ZŠ Gen. Píky - Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava
ZŠ Ostrava - Petřkovice - Ostrava - Petřkovice 0:4 ZŠ Ludgeřovice - Ludgeřovice
ZŠ Paskov - Paskov 4:0 ZŠ Jubilejní Masarykova - Sedliště
ZŠ Pionýrů - Uničov 4:0 ZŠ Újezd - Újezd
ZŠ Pohořská - Odry 0:4 ZŠ Komenského - Odry
ZŠ Porg Ostrava - Ostrava - Vítkovice 4:0 ZŠ Zelená - Ostrava
ZŠ Pustá Polom - Pustá Polom 4:0 ZŠ Boženy Němcové - Opava
ZŠ Raškovice - Pražmo 0:4 ZŠ Dobrá - Dobrá
ZŠ Školní - Orlová - Lutyně 3:1 ZŠ Ke Studánce - Orlová - Lutyně
ZŠ Štěpánov - Štěpánov 4:0 ZŠ Bohuňovice - Bohuňovice
ZŠ svaté Zdislavy - Kopřivnice 1:3 ZŠ Emila Zátopka - Kopřivnice
ZŠ Těrlicko-Horní Těrlicko - Těrlicko-Horní Těrlicko 0:4 ZŠ Hnojník - Hnojník
ZŠ Tyršova 913 - Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 4:2 ZŠ Záhuní - Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
ZŠ Ukrajinská 1533/13 - Ostrava - Poruba 4:0 ZŠ Ukrajinská 19/1535 - Ostrava - Poruba
ZŠ Valašská Bystřice - Valašská Bystřice 0:4 ZŠ Videčská - Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
ZŠ Velký Újezd - Velký Újezd 0:4 ZŠ a MŠ Tršice - Tršice
ZŠ Volgogradská - Ostrava - Zábřeh 3:1 ZŠ Horymírova - Ostrava - Zábřeh
ZŠ Vratimov, Datyňská 690 - Vratimov 4:0 ZŠ Vratimov, Masarykovo nám. 192 - Vratimov
ZŠ Vrchlického - Ostrava - Radvanice 0:4 ZŠ Školní - Rychvald
ZŠ Vrchní - Opava 0:4 ZŠ Šrámkova - Opava
ZŠ Žižkova - Krnov 0:4 Gymnázium Smetanův okruh - Krnov

Hlášení výsledků

PŘEDKOLO FINÁLE

Za podporu děkujeme